Known Issues Changelog

CAT:

MapCharacterDPS recordSpeedrecord
ISAD'Tan UKN493,342.18429.70
ISAMegasonic Quantum Warhead UKN67,692.88459.10
ISARommie UKN37,397.218203.00
ISASad Penguin UKN36,102.59831.30
ISAStill a Hacker UKN11,141.476124.20
ISATigga UKN1,271,655.87631.30
ISAToxic R4t SCI75,822.079134.80
BHEMegasonic Quantum Warhead UKN4,030.486299.30
BHERommie UKN292.602439.00
BHESad Penguin UKN283.773393.50
BHEStill a Hacker UKN11,085.007248.20
BHETigga UKN391.428292.70
CCARommie UKN11,556.30876.00
HSED'Tan UKN493,157.26998.40
HSEStill a Hacker UKN16,367.911119.50
HSETigga UKN767,675.64961.10
NTTEMegasonic Quantum Warhead UKN10,431.44862.70
NTTEStill a Hacker UKN7,433.41268.00

CLR:

MapCharacterDPS record (Rank)Speedrecord (Rank)
ISATigga527,143 (24)32 (53)
ISADTan492,168 (35)29 (36)
ISAToxic R4t76,456 (8622)136 (23603)
ISAMegasonic Quantum Warhead66,677.5 (11094)60 (959)
ISASad Penguin56,081.3 (14835)31 (45)
ISARommie35,856.7 (27754)146 (28649)
ISAStill a Hacker7,730.11 (84916)126 (18996)
ISA 11.5Tigga62,947.2 (2151)162 (5332)
ISA 11.5DTan41,774.9 (4520)141 (3266)
ISA S12Tigga257,662 (35)58 (146)
ISA S13No run found
ISA S14Tigga108,391 (391)74 (252)
ISA S14Rommie35,856.7 (3738)146 (2802)
ISA S14DTan44,833.6 (2707)165 (3880)
ISA ViLDTan151,702 (159)60 (150)
ISA S15No run found
ISA RoDTigga527,143 (20)41 (62)
ISA RoDDTan313,408 (53)30 (24)
ISA RoDMegasonic Quantum Warhead66,677.5 (3385)60 (209)
ISA RoDSad Penguin56,081.3 (4219)36 (44)
ISA RoDToxic R4t54,185.1 (4387)258 (12948)
ISA RoDStill a Hacker7,730.11 (13768)126 (3999)
ISA BRDTan366,323 (12)29 (1)
ISA BRSad Penguin27,029.4 (10839)31 (4)
ISA BRToxic R4t76,456 (3373)136 (8743)
ISA HSNo run found
ISETigga1,266,380 (1)96 (14)
ISEDTan468,366 (214)137 (633)
ISEStill a Hacker11,051.9 (2765)162 (1150)
ISE HSTigga726,472 (27)110 (97)
ISE HSStill a Hacker6,982.37 (1086)162 (676)
BHEStill a Hacker11,058 (2)248 (4)
BHEMegasonic Quantum Warhead4,017.7 (16)300 (58)
BHETigga390.639 (1237)307 (81)
BHESad Penguin281.982 (1754)406 (1325)
HSETigga828,118 (9)59 (4)
HSEDTan494,599 (57)92 (62)
HSEStill a Hacker16,450.2 (1984)119 (156)
HSE ViLDTan100,581 (147)800 (317)
HSE S15No run found
HSE RoDTigga657,707 (2)63 (3)
HSE RoDDTan374,844 (19)133 (41)
HSE RoDStill a Hacker9,441.46 (603)302 (244)
HSE BRTigga828,118 (4)69 (3)
HSE BRDTan451,670 (29)92 (20)
HSE BRStill a Hacker16,450.2 (685)119 (51)
HSE HSTigga675,443 (12)59 (4)
NTTEMegasonic Quantum Warhead10,389.4 (2)63 (33)
NTTEStill a Hacker7,530.87 (4)68 (129)
NTTETigga1,781.42 (190)130 (1892)

Playernetwork

In this graph you can see the players, that were present in record runs with the selected player. Bigger connections mean more runs played by both players. You can navigate to another user-page by double clicking on the player names.


The calculation of CAT and CLR may differ. This page is generated every 30 minutes (when?) and all data come from CAT and CLR.

Impress

Legal Disclosure

Information in accordance with section 5 TMG

Contact

D. Failing
E-Mail: danfai@danfai.de

Disclaimer

Accountability for content
The contents of our pages have been created with the utmost care. However, we cannot guarantee the contents' accuracy, completeness or topicality. According to statutory provisions, we are furthermore responsible for our own content on these web pages. In this context, please note that we are accordingly not obliged to monitor merely the transmitted or saved information of third parties, or investigate circumstances pointing to illegal activity. Our obligations to remove or block the use of information under generally applicable laws remain unaffected by this as per §§ 8 to 10 of the Telemedia Act (TMG).

Accountability for links
Responsibility for the content of external links (to web pages of third parties) lies solely with the operators of the linked pages. No violations were evident to us at the time of linking. Should any legal infringement become known to us, we will remove the respective link immediately.

Quelle: impressum generator - twigg.de