Known Issues Changelog

CAT:

MapCharacterDPS recordSpeedrecord
ISAA. J. Chanel SCI270,495.1759.10
ISAJane Dior SCI104,315.605147.40
ISAKeriva UKN360,024.05166.10
ISAS'stas UKN437,803.20493.10
ISATrillian UKN292,135.55494.40
ISAZOHAN UKN40,271.161152.00
BHEA. J. Chanel SCI1,910.222386.50
BHETrillian UKN160.204350.70
CCAJane Dior SCI4,441.17283.20
CCAZOHAN UKN57,096.19135.00
HSEA. J. Chanel SCI944,648.64466.70
HSEJane Dior SCI607,056.12100.90
HSES'stas UKN374,577.69666.40
HSETrillian UKN227,428.482188.70
NTTEA. J. Chanel SCI995.73107.90

CLR:

MapCharacterDPS record (Rank)Speedrecord (Rank)
ISAA. J. Chanel319,310 (156)60 (961)
ISATrillian290,889 (229)95 (6936)
ISAKeriva255,559 (370)66 (1454)
ISAA. J. Chanell141,354 (2373)81 (3623)
ISAJane Dior103,954 (4854)148 (29617)
ISAZOHAN99,274.8 (5343)161 (35415)
ISA 11.5ZOHAN32,555.2 (6166)213 (9844)
ISA S12No run found
ISA S13No run found
ISA S14A. J. Chanell19,166 (7153)201 (6000)
ISA S14ZOHAN23,349.1 (6054)261 (8675)
ISA ViLNo run found
ISA S15No run found
ISA RoDA. J. Chanel319,310 (51)106 (2128)
ISA RoDTrillian267,331 (102)102 (1912)
ISA RoDKeriva255,559 (119)66 (297)
ISA RoDZOHAN99,274.8 (1827)161 (7767)
ISA BRA. J. Chanel266,438 (104)60 (223)
ISA BRTrillian290,889 (66)95 (2446)
ISA BRKeriva79,488.2 (3188)115 (5410)
ISA HSNo run found
ISESstas433,060 (289)96 (13)
ISEKeriva358,383 (481)128 (431)
ISEA. J. Chanel529,715 (156)134 (534)
ISE HSNo run found
BHEA. J. Chanel1,909.75 (61)390 (1032)
BHEA. J. Chanell672.99 (523)394 (1092)
BHETrillian159.611 (2611)385 (956)
HSEA. J. Chanel982,657 (5)69 (13)
HSEJane Dior578,055 (29)171 (463)
HSESstas473,565 (64)63 (8)
HSEKeriva394,147 (104)87 (44)
HSETrillian225,925 (395)206 (709)
HSEA. J. Chanell158,692 (639)236 (859)
HSE ViLNo run found
HSE S15No run found
HSE RoDA. J. Chanel540,101 (7)98 (14)
HSE RoDSstas320,567 (38)141 (51)
HSE RoDJane Dior578,055 (4)171 (74)
HSE RoDTrillian225,925 (88)206 (114)
HSE BRA. J. Chanel982,657 (3)69 (1)
HSE BRKeriva394,147 (48)87 (13)
HSE BRSstas369,516 (53)69 (5)
HSE HSSstas473,565 (42)63 (8)
NTTENo run found

Playernetwork

In this graph you can see the players, that were present in record runs with the selected player. Bigger connections mean more runs played by both players. You can navigate to another user-page by double clicking on the player names.


The calculation of CAT and CLR may differ. This page is generated every 30 minutes (when?) and all data come from CAT and CLR.

Impress

Legal Disclosure

Information in accordance with section 5 TMG

Contact

D. Failing
E-Mail: danfai@danfai.de

Disclaimer

Accountability for content
The contents of our pages have been created with the utmost care. However, we cannot guarantee the contents' accuracy, completeness or topicality. According to statutory provisions, we are furthermore responsible for our own content on these web pages. In this context, please note that we are accordingly not obliged to monitor merely the transmitted or saved information of third parties, or investigate circumstances pointing to illegal activity. Our obligations to remove or block the use of information under generally applicable laws remain unaffected by this as per §§ 8 to 10 of the Telemedia Act (TMG).

Accountability for links
Responsibility for the content of external links (to web pages of third parties) lies solely with the operators of the linked pages. No violations were evident to us at the time of linking. Should any legal infringement become known to us, we will remove the respective link immediately.

Quelle: impressum generator - twigg.de