Known Issues Changelog

CAT:

MapCharacterDPS recordSpeedrecord
ISACapt PhilSTO UKN415,490.83360.00
BHECapt PhilSTO UKN427.136480.00
CCACapt PhilSTO UKN174,314.40631.30
HSECapt PhilSTO UKN296,700.215140.60
NTTECapt PhilSTO UKN954.1399.80
ISECapt PhilSTO UKN438,280.366118.70

CLR:

MapCharacterDPS record (Rank)Speedrecord (Rank)
ISACapt PhilSTO415,491 (105)60 (2187)
ISAPhil90,485.5 (9344)122 (27109)
ISA 11.5Capt PhilSTO322,159 (12)92 (366)
ISA S12Capt PhilSTO415,491 (6)60 (158)
ISA S13Capt PhilSTO138,494 (47)92 (137)
ISA S14Capt PhilSTO175,208 (63)70 (214)
ISA ViLNo run found
ISA S15No run found
ISA RoDCapt PhilSTO202,613 (305)70 (417)
ISA BRCapt PhilSTO190,620 (427)98 (2913)
ISA HSCapt PhilSTO236,343 (615)60 (1500)
ISECapt PhilSTO438,480 (609)113 (537)
ISE HSCapt PhilSTO438,480 (538)122 (758)
BHECapt PhilSTO426.247 (1316)502 (3036)
HSECapt PhilSTO296,092 (392)161 (740)
HSE ViLNo run found
HSE S15No run found
HSE RoDCapt PhilSTO195,300 (123)161 (60)
HSE BRCapt PhilSTO186,616 (216)216 (270)
HSE HSCapt PhilSTO296,092 (292)200 (719)
NTTECapt PhilSTO938.016 (818)124 (2244)

Playernetwork

In this graph you can see the players, that were present in record runs with the selected player. Bigger connections mean more runs played by both players. You can navigate to another user-page by double clicking on the player names.


The calculation of CAT and CLR may differ. This page is generated every 30 minutes (when?) and all data come from CAT and CLR.

Impress

Legal Disclosure

Information in accordance with section 5 TMG

Contact

D. Failing
E-Mail: danfai@danfai.de

Disclaimer

Accountability for content
The contents of our pages have been created with the utmost care. However, we cannot guarantee the contents' accuracy, completeness or topicality. According to statutory provisions, we are furthermore responsible for our own content on these web pages. In this context, please note that we are accordingly not obliged to monitor merely the transmitted or saved information of third parties, or investigate circumstances pointing to illegal activity. Our obligations to remove or block the use of information under generally applicable laws remain unaffected by this as per §§ 8 to 10 of the Telemedia Act (TMG).

Accountability for links
Responsibility for the content of external links (to web pages of third parties) lies solely with the operators of the linked pages. No violations were evident to us at the time of linking. Should any legal infringement become known to us, we will remove the respective link immediately.

Quelle: impressum generator - twigg.de