Known Issues Changelog

CAT:

MapCharacterDPS recordSpeedrecord
ISACabal UKN216,968.13979.30
ISACassandra UKN177,589.94463.00
ISAChameleon SCI124,449.23440.30
ISAConnor UKN291,637.74733.30
ISAFirst TAC254,805.5175.90
ISAHalo ENG80,217.786207.00
ISAImp SCI200,240.50296.40
ISAK'ris UKN262,932.5294.90
ISANeela UKN607,513.71934.80
ISAPeter UKN193,401.16143.80
ISATelora UKN261,123.81353.50
ISAV'Nah UKN224,296.48739.20
ISAZarlotte SCI237,639.74678.70
BHEConnor UKN840.729251.90
BHEFirst TAC2,314.321252.20
BHEHalo ENG2,444.049334.30
BHEImp SCI371.83401.50
BHENeela UKN696.94277.90
BHETelora UKN186.055489.70
BHEZarlotte SCI415.429363.40
CCAImp SCI147,845.14429.00
CCANeela UKN95,441.15338.70
HSEConnor UKN298,195.787123.10
HSEImp SCI543,676.372136.20
HSEK'ris UKN264,202.568149.80
HSENeela UKN377,043.52118.20
HSETelora UKN100,465.49301.80
HSEZarlotte SCI461,106.433181.10
NTTECabal UKN1,294.93582.40
NTTEChameleon SCI1,043.30896.50
NTTEConnor UKN2,025.5762.00
NTTEFirst TAC2,586.0253.60
NTTEHalo ENG1,638.08376.00
NTTEImp SCI751.87491.70
NTTEK'ris UKN1,586.59579.70
NTTENeela UKN585.75882.70
NTTEPeter UKN629.411130.90
NTTETelora UKN725.37589.80
NTTEV'Nah UKN984.66598.70
NTTEZarlotte SCI1,281.82165.30
ISECabal UKN349,961.711120.10
ISEChameleon SCI190,377.469112.20
ISEConnor UKN403,145.607150.30
ISEFirst TAC796,799.586111.30
ISEImp SCI493,588.358117.10
ISEK'ris UKN375,256.962119.10
ISENeela UKN600,861.255108.60
ISETelora UKN361,426.002119.50
ISEZarlotte SCI530,193.816118.90

CLR:

MapCharacterDPS record (Rank)Speedrecord (Rank)
ISANeela657,834 (17)32 (61)
ISAConnor291,310 (309)31 (55)
ISAFirst288,469 (323)76 (3943)
ISATelora266,702 (415)53 (903)
ISAKris262,657 (434)61 (1663)
ISAZarlotte237,038 (626)61 (1591)
ISAVNah234,464 (655)30 (48)
ISACabal215,085 (902)41 (234)
ISAImp200,087 (1127)97 (10264)
ISAPeter198,188 (1155)45 (361)
ISACassandra174,950 (1633)63 (1878)
ISAChameleon130,570 (3520)30 (49)
ISAHalo123,459 (3995)79 (4607)
ISA 11.5Neela168,668 (111)104 (671)
ISA 11.5Cabal128,797 (249)131 (2407)
ISA 11.5Imp88,379.6 (786)144 (3574)
ISA 11.5Connor88,004.1 (793)150 (4176)
ISA 11.5Chameleon85,431.3 (849)132 (2477)
ISA 11.5Kris83,746.5 (895)180 (6999)
ISA 11.5Zarlotte79,032.9 (1030)142 (3396)
ISA 11.5Halo78,508.8 (1049)173 (6376)
ISA 11.5Telora43,417.9 (4256)155 (4622)
ISA S12Neela187,218 (109)75 (326)
ISA S12Peter163,389 (176)101 (990)
ISA S12Telora116,529 (585)128 (2629)
ISA S12Zarlotte126,397 (469)133 (2983)
ISA S12Connor119,501 (553)141 (3577)
ISA S12Kris122,155 (516)148 (4170)
ISA S12Imp119,052 (561)174 (6408)
ISA S12Cabal108,941 (720)193 (7744)
ISA S13Peter135,946 (55)59 (2)
ISA S13Neela135,216 (56)82 (59)
ISA S13Zarlotte105,809 (138)141 (1053)
ISA S13Connor110,942 (116)144 (1131)
ISA S13Cabal92,084.4 (217)154 (1410)
ISA S13Chameleon78,981.8 (392)154 (1415)
ISA S13Telora112,707 (108)158 (1502)
ISA S13Kris78,040.7 (408)245 (4315)
ISA S14Neela213,946 (26)43 (3)
ISA S14Peter191,899 (47)56 (65)
ISA S14Telora159,610 (92)61 (121)
ISA S14Halo123,459 (261)79 (333)
ISA S14VNah153,336 (115)80 (351)
ISA S14Chameleon89,805.7 (657)83 (392)
ISA S14Connor201,356 (39)102 (850)
ISA S14Cabal124,003 (255)108 (1042)
ISA S14Zarlotte119,836 (282)109 (1109)
ISA S14Kris108,486 (389)116 (1335)
ISA S14Imp110,053 (378)117 (1374)
ISA ViLNeela394,477 (10)51 (75)
ISA ViLConnor200,811 (84)45 (25)
ISA ViLFirst150,250 (164)122 (787)
ISA ViLZarlotte130,928 (243)109 (589)
ISA ViLPeter128,009 (263)45 (23)
ISA ViLCabal120,329 (308)136 (1135)
ISA ViLTelora117,986 (321)125 (853)
ISA ViLImp100,276 (453)195 (2886)
ISA ViLChameleon91,584.1 (546)50 (58)
ISA S15No run found
ISA RoDNeela657,834 (12)32 (29)
ISA RoDConnor291,310 (69)31 (25)
ISA RoDFirst288,469 (73)76 (516)
ISA RoDKris262,657 (109)61 (213)
ISA RoDVNah232,456 (178)37 (50)
ISA RoDZarlotte215,666 (242)119 (3319)
ISA RoDImp189,726 (363)98 (1559)
ISA RoDChameleon130,570 (1009)35 (36)
ISA RoDCabal96,344.3 (1929)41 (63)
ISA BRNo run found
ISA HSNeela335,029 (89)62 (909)
ISA HSTelora266,702 (237)83 (3061)
ISA HSCabal215,085 (501)81 (2676)
ISA HSCassandra174,950 (871)63 (961)
ISEFirst795,624 (83)111 (326)
ISENeela597,549 (183)112 (355)
ISEZarlotte531,450 (256)123 (639)
ISEImp492,854 (325)118 (493)
ISEConnor401,276 (549)151 (1401)
ISEKris373,441 (640)122 (605)
ISETelora364,340 (679)121 (574)
ISECabal346,532 (747)122 (620)
ISEChameleon260,415 (1204)113 (369)
ISE HSFirst795,624 (75)111 (276)
ISE HSNeela597,549 (155)112 (296)
ISE HSChameleon260,415 (898)113 (326)
ISE HSImp492,854 (274)118 (432)
ISE HSTelora364,340 (544)121 (508)
ISE HSCabal346,532 (598)122 (528)
ISE HSKris373,441 (518)122 (553)
ISE HSZarlotte531,450 (213)123 (568)
ISE HSConnor401,276 (457)151 (1087)
BHEHalo2,443.35 (49)348 (496)
BHEFirst2,317.37 (54)254 (15)
BHEConnor838.45 (370)253 (8)
BHENeela613.091 (679)282 (46)
BHEImp415.105 (1224)416 (1638)
BHEZarlotte370.187 (1395)364 (745)
BHEVNah333.68 (1557)381 (1024)
BHEChameleon310.147 (1684)409 (1520)
BHEPeter268.693 (1932)370 (855)
BHETelora185.941 (2545)491 (2707)
HSEImp554,213 (60)140 (438)
HSEZarlotte477,736 (111)185 (778)
HSENeela376,263 (192)124 (316)
HSEConnor298,883 (330)123 (309)
HSEKris266,883 (411)150 (535)
HSEPeter164,980 (811)336 (1614)
HSETelora100,399 (1282)318 (1523)
HSE ViLConnor298,883 (16)123 (7)
HSE ViLNeela376,263 (3)124 (16)
HSE ViLKris117,295 (116)300 (138)
HSE ViLTelora100,399 (149)318 (162)
HSE ViLPeter164,980 (61)336 (184)
HSE ViLImp126,745 (108)365 (199)
HSE S15No run found
HSE RoDKris141,819 (189)284 (220)
HSE BRNo run found
HSE HSImp554,213 (51)140 (328)
HSE HSZarlotte477,736 (91)185 (511)
HSE HSKris266,883 (288)150 (388)
NTTEFirst2,552.63 (100)56 (3)
NTTEConnor2,007.85 (166)62 (30)
NTTEZarlotte1,287.74 (377)65 (77)
NTTEHalo1,640.15 (246)78 (532)
NTTEKris1,627.24 (248)80 (574)
NTTECabal1,286.47 (378)82 (698)
NTTENeela581.731 (1357)84 (762)
NTTEVNah1,296.1 (374)93 (1039)
NTTEImp745.608 (983)94 (1069)
NTTEChameleon1,037.93 (576)98 (1202)
NTTETelora668.252 (1132)99 (1241)
NTTEPeter629.068 (1222)102 (1355)

Playernetwork

In this graph you can see the players, that were present in record runs with the selected player. Bigger connections mean more runs played by both players. You can navigate to another user-page by double clicking on the player names.


The calculation of CAT and CLR may differ. This page is generated every 30 minutes (when?) and all data come from CAT and CLR.

Impress

Legal Disclosure

Information in accordance with section 5 TMG

Contact

D. Failing
E-Mail: danfai@danfai.de

Disclaimer

Accountability for content
The contents of our pages have been created with the utmost care. However, we cannot guarantee the contents' accuracy, completeness or topicality. According to statutory provisions, we are furthermore responsible for our own content on these web pages. In this context, please note that we are accordingly not obliged to monitor merely the transmitted or saved information of third parties, or investigate circumstances pointing to illegal activity. Our obligations to remove or block the use of information under generally applicable laws remain unaffected by this as per §§ 8 to 10 of the Telemedia Act (TMG).

Accountability for links
Responsibility for the content of external links (to web pages of third parties) lies solely with the operators of the linked pages. No violations were evident to us at the time of linking. Should any legal infringement become known to us, we will remove the respective link immediately.

Quelle: impressum generator - twigg.de